Committee attendance

Audit and Accounts Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 3
Councillor Graham Falconer 3
Councillor Angie Freeman 2
Councillor Roger Gardiner 3
Councillor Paul Harvey 3
Councillor John Izett 1
Councillor Gavin James 3
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 3
Councillor Kim Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Tilbury 3
Councillor Jenny Vaux 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chloe Ashfield 3
Councillor Rebecca Bean 3
Councillor Michael Bound 3
Councillor Simon Bound 3
Councillor Tony Capon 2
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 3
Councillor Ruth Cooper 1
Councillor Jack Cousens 3
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 3
Councillor Hayley Eachus 3
Councillor Laura Edwards 3
Councillor Graham Falconer 3
Councillor Jane Frankum 3
Councillor Paul Frankum 3
Councillor Angie Freeman 3
Councillor Stuart Frost 3
Councillor Roger Gardiner 3
Councillor Paul Gaskell 3
Councillor Dave George 3
Councillor Sven Godesen 2
Councillor Hannah Golding 2
Councillor Stephanie Grant 2
Councillor Paul Harvey 3
Councillor Ryan Hickling 3
Councillor Ronald Hussey 3
Councillor John Izett 3
Councillor Gavin James 3
Councillor Laura James 2
Councillor Tony Jones 3
Councillor Sean Keating 0
Councillor Clare Kinnear 3
Councillor Andy Konieczko 3
Councillor David Leeks 3
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 3
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 3
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor John McKay 3
Councillor Paul Miller 3
Councillor Colin Phillimore 3
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Dan Putty 3
Councillor Colin Regan 3
Councillor Terri Reid 2
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 3
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 3
Councillor Tristan Robinson 3
Councillor Mark Ruffell 3
Councillor Clive Sanders 3
Councillor Elaine Still 3
Councillor Diane Taylor 3
Councillor Kim Taylor 3
Councillor Mark Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Tilbury 3
Councillor Chris Tomblin 3
Councillor Jenny Vaux 3
Councillor Gary Watts 3
Councillor Janet Westbrook 3
Councillor Michael Westbrook 3
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 3
Economic, Planning and Housing Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Court 1
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 5
Councillor Stuart Frost 4
Councillor Paul Gaskell 5
Councillor Dave George 5
Councillor Paul Harvey 5
Councillor Gavin James 5
Councillor Laura James 4
Councillor Andy Konieczko 5
Councillor Paul Miller 5
Councillor Chris Tomblin 1
Councillor Jenny Vaux 3
Councillor Gary Watts 5
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 5
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Falconer 2
Councillor Roger Gardiner 2
Councillor Ronald Hussey 1
Councillor Tony Jones 2
Councillor David Leeks 2
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 2
Councillor Colin Phillimore 2
Councillor Dan Putty 2
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 2
Councillor Mark Taylor 1
Councillor Jenny Vaux 2
Councillor Michael Westbrook 2