Committee attendance

Audit and Accounts Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 1
Councillor Graham Falconer 1
Councillor Angie Freeman 0
Councillor Roger Gardiner 0
Councillor Paul Harvey 1
Councillor Gavin James 0
Councillor Dan Putty 1
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 1
Councillor Kim Taylor 1
Councillor Ian Tilbury 1
Councillor Jenny Vaux 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chloe Ashfield 3
Councillor Rebecca Bean 3
Councillor Michael Bound 3
Councillor Simon Bound 3
Councillor Tony Capon 3
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 3
Councillor Ruth Cooper 3
Councillor Anne Court 3
Councillor Jack Cousens 3
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 3
Councillor Hayley Eachus 3
Councillor Laura Edwards 3
Councillor Graham Falconer 2
Councillor Jane Frankum 3
Councillor Paul Frankum 3
Councillor Angie Freeman 3
Councillor Stuart Frost 3
Councillor Roger Gardiner 3
Councillor Paul Gaskell 3
Councillor Dave George 3
Councillor Sven Godesen 3
Councillor Hannah Golding 3
Councillor Stephanie Grant 3
Councillor Paul Harvey 3
Councillor Ryan Hickling 2
Councillor Ronald Hussey 3
Councillor John Izett 3
Councillor Gavin James 3
Councillor Laura James 3
Councillor Tony Jones 3
Councillor Sean Keating 3
Councillor Clare Kinnear 3
Councillor Andy Konieczko 2
Councillor David Leeks 3
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 3
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 3
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor John McKay 3
Councillor Paul Miller 3
Councillor Colin Phillimore 3
Councillor David Potter 3
Councillor Dan Putty 3
Councillor Colin Regan 3
Councillor Terri Reid 1
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 3
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 3
Councillor Tristan Robinson 3
Councillor Mark Ruffell 3
Councillor Clive Sanders 2
Councillor Elaine Still 3
Councillor Diane Taylor 3
Councillor Kim Taylor 3
Councillor Mark Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Tilbury 3
Councillor Chris Tomblin 2
Councillor Jenny Vaux 3
Councillor Gary Watts 3
Councillor Janet Westbrook 3
Councillor Michael Westbrook 3
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 3
Economic, Planning and Housing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ruth Cooper 0
Councillor Anne Court 1
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 1
Councillor Angie Freeman 0
Councillor Stuart Frost 2
Councillor Paul Gaskell 1
Councillor Dave George 2
Councillor Stephanie Grant 1
Councillor Paul Harvey 1
Councillor Gavin James 1
Councillor Laura James 1
Councillor Sean Keating 0
Councillor Andy Konieczko 2
Councillor David Leeks 0
Councillor Andrew McCormick 1
Councillor Paul Miller 2
Councillor Colin Regan 1
Councillor Mark Taylor 0
Councillor Gary Watts 1
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Court 0
Councillor Graham Falconer 1
Councillor Roger Gardiner 0
Councillor Ronald Hussey 1
Councillor Tony Jones 1
Councillor David Leeks 1
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 1
Councillor Colin Phillimore 1
Councillor Dan Putty 1
Councillor Mark Taylor 1
Councillor Jenny Vaux 1
Councillor Michael Westbrook 1
Manydown Overview Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ruth Cooper 1
Councillor Laura Edwards 0
Councillor Paul Gaskell 1
Councillor Stephanie Grant 1
Councillor Paul Harvey 1
Councillor Gavin James 1
Councillor David Leeks 1
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 1
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 1
Councillor Chris Tomblin 0