Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lucie Follett Maitland 2
Councillor Andrea Bowes 3
Councillor Jacky Tustain 3
Councillor Michael Howard-Sorrell 2
Councillor Grant Donohoe 2
Councillor Sajish Tom 3
Councillor Sam Jeans 3
Councillor Samuel Carr 3
Councillor Abigail Compton-Burnett 3
Councillor Richard Court 3
Councillor Sean Dillow 3
Councillor Jay Ganesh 3
Councillor Samir Kotecha 3
Councillor Derek Mellor 2
Councillor Arun Mummalaneni 3
Councillor Aji Peter 2
Councillor Geoff Poland 3
Councillor Paul Miller 3
Councillor Rebecca Bean 2
Councillor Simon Bound 2
Councillor David Leeks 3
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 3
Councillor Tony Jones 3
Councillor Gavin James 3
Councillor Laura James 3
Councillor John Izett 1
Councillor Graham Falconer 3
Councillor Ronald Hussey 2
Councillor Paul Harvey 3
Councillor Hannah Golding 2
Councillor Stuart Frost 2
Councillor Sven Godesen 3
Councillor Hayley Eachus 3
Councillor Colin Phillimore 1
Councillor Dan Putty 3
Councillor Gary Watts 3
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 3
Councillor Mark Ruffell 3
Councillor Chris Tomblin 3
Councillor Diane Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Tilbury 3
Councillor Andrew McCormick 2
Councillor Tristan Robinson 3
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 3
Councillor Paul Gaskell 3
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 3
Councillor Angie Freeman 3
Councillor John McKay 3
Councillor Stephanie Grant 0
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 3
Councillor Andy Konieczko 3
Councillor Laura Edwards 3
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 3
Councillor Jenny Vaux 2
Development Control Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Howard-Sorrell 4
Councillor Richard Court 4
Councillor Jay Ganesh 4
Councillor Paul Miller 2
Councillor Michael Bound 2
Councillor David Leeks 6
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 1
Councillor Graham Falconer 2
Councillor Ronald Hussey 5
Councillor Jane Frankum 2
Councillor Paul Harvey 7
Councillor Stuart Frost 4
Councillor Sven Godesen 5
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 7
Councillor Chris Tomblin 4
Councillor Diane Taylor 1
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor Paul Gaskell 3
Councillor Angie Freeman 4
Councillor Dave George 2
Councillor Stephanie Grant 2
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 1
Economic, Planning and Housing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Samuel Carr 4
Councillor Sean Dillow 4
Councillor Aji Peter 2
Councillor Paul Miller 1
Councillor Laura James 1
Councillor Paul Harvey 2
Councillor Stuart Frost 4
Councillor Gary Watts 4
Councillor Andrew McCormick 4
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 4
Councillor Andy Konieczko 4
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 4
Councillor Jenny Vaux 3
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lucie Follett Maitland 0
Councillor Michael Howard-Sorrell 1
Councillor Dan Putty 1
Councillor John McKay 1