Committee attendance

Community, Environment and Partnerships Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Bound 1
Councillor Tony Capon 1
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 3
Councillor Hayley Eachus 1
Councillor Stuart Frost 1
Councillor Paul Gaskell 1
Councillor Dave George 2
Councillor Rob Golding 2
Councillor Ryan Hickling 1
Councillor Ronald Hussey 2
Councillor John Izett 1
Councillor Tony Jones 3
Councillor Clare Kinnear 1
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 1
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor Colin Regan 1
Councillor Terri Reid 1
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 1
Councillor Jonathan Richards 2
Councillor Donald Sherlock 1
Councillor Kim Taylor 3
Councillor Mark Taylor 0
Councillor Jenny Vaux 1
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chloe Ashfield 5
Councillor Rebecca Bean 5
Councillor Michael Bound 3
Councillor Simon Bound 5
Councillor Joyce Bowyer 1
Councillor Tony Capon 4
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 5
Councillor Ruth Cooper 3
Councillor Anne Court 5
Councillor Jack Cousens 4
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 4
Councillor Hayley Eachus 4
Councillor Laura Edwards 3
Councillor Graham Falconer 4
Councillor Jane Frankum 5
Councillor Paul Frankum 5
Councillor Angie Freeman 4
Councillor Stuart Frost 4
Councillor Roger Gardiner 5
Councillor Paul Gaskell 5
Councillor Dave George 5
Councillor Sven Godesen 5
Councillor Hannah Golding 5
Councillor Rob Golding 2
Councillor Stephanie Grant 5
Councillor Paul Harvey 4
Councillor Ryan Hickling 3
Councillor Ronald Hussey 2
Councillor John Izett 5
Councillor Gavin James 5
Councillor Laura James 3
Councillor Tony Jones 5
Councillor Sean Keating 5
Councillor Clare Kinnear 3
Councillor Andy Konieczko 3
Councillor David Leeks 5
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 3
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 3
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor John McKay 5
Councillor Paul Miller 5
Councillor Stuart Parker 2
Councillor Colin Phillimore 5
Councillor David Potter 4
Councillor Dan Putty 5
Councillor Colin Regan 3
Councillor Terri Reid 5
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 4
Councillor Jonathan Richards 2
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 4
Councillor Tristan Robinson 4
Councillor Venetia Rowland 4
Councillor Mark Ruffell 5
Councillor Clive Sanders 5
Councillor Donald Sherlock 2
Councillor Elaine Still 4
Councillor Robert Tate 2
Councillor Diane Taylor 5
Councillor Kim Taylor 4
Councillor Mark Taylor 4
Councillor Ian Tilbury 5
Councillor Marilyn Tucker 2
Councillor Jenny Vaux 3
Councillor Gary Watts 5
Councillor Janet Westbrook 5
Councillor Michael Westbrook 5
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 3
Economic, Planning and Housing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Capon 2
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 1
Councillor Laura Edwards 0
Councillor Stuart Frost 2
Councillor Dave George 2
Councillor Sven Godesen 1
Councillor Paul Harvey 3
Councillor Gavin James 1
Councillor Laura James 3
Councillor Andy Konieczko 2
Councillor David Leeks 1
Councillor Paul Miller 2
Councillor Stuart Parker 0
Councillor Colin Phillimore 3
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 0
Councillor Jonathan Richards 1
Councillor Tristan Robinson 1
Councillor Venetia Rowland 0
Councillor Donald Sherlock 1
Councillor Gary Watts 3
Human Resources Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joyce Bowyer 0
Councillor Tony Capon 2
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 1
Councillor Roger Gardiner 2
Councillor John McKay 1
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Colin Regan 2
Councillor Terri Reid 0
Councillor Venetia Rowland 2
Councillor Clive Sanders 1
Councillor Janet Westbrook 1