Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chloe Ashfield 2
Councillor Rebecca Bean 2
Councillor Michael Bound 2
Councillor Simon Bound 2
Councillor Tony Capon 2
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 2
Councillor Ruth Cooper 0
Councillor Anne Court 1
Councillor Jack Cousens 2
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 2
Councillor Hayley Eachus 2
Councillor Laura Edwards 2
Councillor Graham Falconer 2
Councillor Jane Frankum 2
Councillor Paul Frankum 2
Councillor Angie Freeman 2
Councillor Stuart Frost 2
Councillor Roger Gardiner 1
Councillor Paul Gaskell 2
Councillor Dave George 2
Councillor Sven Godesen 2
Councillor Hannah Golding 2
Councillor Stephanie Grant 2
Councillor Paul Harvey 2
Councillor Ryan Hickling 2
Councillor Ronald Hussey 2
Councillor John Izett 2
Councillor Gavin James 2
Councillor Laura James 1
Councillor Tony Jones 2
Councillor Sean Keating 0
Councillor Clare Kinnear 2
Councillor Andy Konieczko 2
Councillor David Leeks 2
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 2
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 2
Councillor Andrew McCormick 2
Councillor John McKay 2
Councillor Paul Miller 2
Councillor Colin Phillimore 2
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Dan Putty 2
Councillor Colin Regan 2
Councillor Terri Reid 2
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 2
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 2
Councillor Tristan Robinson 2
Councillor Mark Ruffell 2
Councillor Clive Sanders 2
Councillor Elaine Still 1
Councillor Diane Taylor 2
Councillor Kim Taylor 2
Councillor Mark Taylor 1
Councillor Ian Tilbury 2
Councillor Chris Tomblin 2
Councillor Jenny Vaux 2
Councillor Gary Watts 2
Councillor Janet Westbrook 2
Councillor Michael Westbrook 2
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 2
Human Resources Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Capon 6
Councillor Laura Edwards 6
Councillor Roger Gardiner 2
Councillor Tony Jones 6
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 1
Councillor John McKay 5
Councillor Colin Phillimore 5
Councillor Colin Regan 4
Councillor Terri Reid 1
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 6
Councillor Ian Tilbury 1
Councillor Jenny Vaux 4
Councillor Janet Westbrook 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Falconer 1
Councillor Roger Gardiner 1
Councillor Ronald Hussey 1
Councillor Tony Jones 1
Councillor David Leeks 1
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 1
Councillor Colin Phillimore 1
Councillor Dan Putty 1
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 1
Councillor Mark Taylor 1
Councillor Jenny Vaux 1
Councillor Michael Westbrook 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Falconer 0
Councillor David Leeks 0
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 0
Councillor Colin Phillimore 0
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 0