Committee attendance

Audit and Accounts Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 2
Councillor Hayley Eachus 1
Councillor Graham Falconer 3
Councillor Roger Gardiner 2
Councillor Stephanie Grant 1
Councillor Paul Harvey 2
Councillor John Izett 2
Councillor Tony Jones 1
Councillor Colin Phillimore 1
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Dan Putty 1
Councillor Venetia Rowland 3
Councillor Donald Sherlock 3
Councillor Robert Tate 1
Councillor Kim Taylor 3
Councillor Janet Westbrook 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chloe Ashfield 5
Councillor Rebecca Bean 5
Councillor Michael Bound 3
Councillor Simon Bound 5
Councillor Joyce Bowyer 1
Councillor Tony Capon 4
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 5
Councillor Ruth Cooper 3
Councillor Anne Court 5
Councillor Jack Cousens 4
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 4
Councillor Hayley Eachus 5
Councillor Laura Edwards 2
Councillor Graham Falconer 4
Councillor Jane Frankum 5
Councillor Paul Frankum 5
Councillor Angie Freeman 4
Councillor Stuart Frost 4
Councillor Roger Gardiner 5
Councillor Paul Gaskell 5
Councillor Dave George 5
Councillor Sven Godesen 5
Councillor Hannah Golding 5
Councillor Rob Golding 3
Councillor Stephanie Grant 5
Councillor Paul Harvey 4
Councillor Ryan Hickling 2
Councillor Ronald Hussey 2
Councillor John Izett 5
Councillor Gavin James 5
Councillor Laura James 3
Councillor Tony Jones 5
Councillor Sean Keating 5
Councillor Clare Kinnear 2
Councillor Andy Konieczko 2
Councillor David Leeks 4
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 2
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 2
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor John McKay 5
Councillor Paul Miller 5
Councillor Stuart Parker 2
Councillor Colin Phillimore 5
Councillor David Potter 4
Councillor Dan Putty 5
Councillor Colin Regan 3
Councillor Terri Reid 5
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 4
Councillor Jonathan Richards 3
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 4
Councillor Tristan Robinson 4
Councillor Venetia Rowland 4
Councillor Mark Ruffell 5
Councillor Clive Sanders 5
Councillor Donald Sherlock 3
Councillor Elaine Still 3
Councillor Robert Tate 3
Councillor Diane Taylor 5
Councillor Kim Taylor 4
Councillor Mark Taylor 4
Councillor Ian Tilbury 5
Councillor Marilyn Tucker 3
Councillor Jenny Vaux 2
Councillor Gary Watts 5
Councillor Janet Westbrook 5
Councillor Michael Westbrook 5
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 2
Human Resources Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Joyce Bowyer 0
Councillor Tony Capon 1
Councillor Roger Gardiner 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Colin Regan 1
Councillor Venetia Rowland 1
Councillor Clive Sanders 1
Councillor Janet Westbrook 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Joyce Bowyer 0
Councillor Paul Frankum 1
Councillor Angie Freeman 1
Councillor Roger Gardiner 1
Councillor Tony Jones 1
Councillor David Leeks 1
Councillor Dan Putty 1
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 1
Councillor Diane Taylor 1
Councillor Mark Taylor 1
Manydown Overview Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rebecca Bean 1
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 1
Councillor Ruth Cooper 1
Councillor Stuart Frost 1
Councillor Paul Gaskell 1
Councillor Stephanie Grant 1
Councillor Paul Harvey 1
Councillor Gavin James 1
Councillor Donald Sherlock 1