Committee attendance

Community, Environment and Partnerships Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Capon 2
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 3
Councillor Hayley Eachus 1
Councillor Dave George 3
Councillor Rob Golding 3
Councillor Stephanie Grant 1
Councillor Ronald Hussey 3
Councillor Tony Jones 2
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor Colin Regan 1
Councillor Terri Reid 2
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 2
Councillor Jonathan Richards 3
Councillor Clive Sanders 1
Councillor Donald Sherlock 1
Councillor Kim Taylor 3
Councillor Mark Taylor 1
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chloe Ashfield 4
Councillor Rebecca Bean 4
Councillor Michael Bound 2
Councillor Simon Bound 4
Councillor Joyce Bowyer 1
Councillor Tony Capon 3
Councillor Kerri Carruthers 4
Councillor Ruth Cooper 3
Councillor Anne Court 4
Councillor Jack Cousens 3
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 3
Councillor Hayley Eachus 4
Councillor Graham Falconer 3
Councillor Jane Frankum 4
Councillor Paul Frankum 4
Councillor Angie Freeman 3
Councillor Stuart Frost 3
Councillor Roger Gardiner 4
Councillor Paul Gaskell 4
Councillor Dave George 4
Councillor Sven Godesen 4
Councillor Hannah Golding 4
Councillor Rob Golding 3
Councillor Stephanie Grant 4
Councillor Paul Harvey 3
Councillor Ryan Hickling 1
Councillor Ronald Hussey 2
Councillor John Izett 4
Councillor Gavin James 4
Councillor Laura James 2
Councillor Tony Jones 4
Councillor Sean Keating 4
Councillor Clare Kinnear 1
Councillor Andy Konieczko 1
Councillor David Leeks 3
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove 1
Councillor Simon Mahaffey 1
Councillor Andrew McCormick 3
Councillor John McKay 4
Councillor Paul Miller 4
Councillor Stuart Parker 2
Councillor Colin Phillimore 4
Councillor David Potter 3
Councillor Dan Putty 4
Councillor Colin Regan 3
Councillor Terri Reid 4
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 3
Councillor Jonathan Richards 3
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 3
Councillor Tristan Robinson 4
Councillor Venetia Rowland 3
Councillor Mark Ruffell 4
Councillor Clive Sanders 4
Councillor Donald Sherlock 3
Councillor Elaine Still 2
Councillor Robert Tate 3
Councillor Diane Taylor 4
Councillor Kim Taylor 3
Councillor Mark Taylor 3
Councillor Ian Tilbury 4
Councillor Marilyn Tucker 3
Councillor Jenny Vaux 1
Councillor Gary Watts 4
Councillor Janet Westbrook 4
Councillor Michael Westbrook 4
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge 1
Development Control Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Bound 6
Councillor Ruth Cooper 1
Councillor Dave George 6
Councillor Sven Godesen 6
Councillor Stephanie Grant 6
Councillor Paul Harvey 3
Councillor David Leeks 5
Councillor Paul Miller 6
Councillor David Potter 5
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 1
Councillor Jonathan Richards 1
Councillor Nicholas Robinson 6
Councillor Donald Sherlock 4
Councillor Janet Westbrook 5
Councillor Michael Westbrook 4
Economic, Planning and Housing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Capon 1
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt 2
Councillor Stuart Frost 0
Councillor Paul Harvey 2
Councillor Gavin James 2
Councillor Laura James 2
Councillor David Leeks 1
Councillor Paul Miller 2
Councillor Stuart Parker 0
Councillor Colin Phillimore 2
Councillor Ken Rhatigan 1
Councillor Jonathan Richards 2
Councillor Tristan Robinson 2
Councillor Donald Sherlock 1
Councillor Gary Watts 1
Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chloe Ashfield 1
Councillor Rebecca Bean 1
Councillor Tony Capon 1
Councillor Jack Cousens 1
Councillor Graham Falconer 0
Councillor Rob Golding 1
Councillor John McKay 1
Councillor Paul Miller 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Tristan Robinson 1
Councillor Ian Tilbury 1