Councillors on site - 18 July 2019

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Chloe Ashfield6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Rebecca Bean6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Michael Bound6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Simon Bound6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Tony Capon6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Kerri Carruthers6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Ruth Cooper6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Anne Court6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Jack Cousens6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Hayley Eachus6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Laura Edwards6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Graham Falconer6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Jane Frankum6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Paul Frankum6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Angie Freeman6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Stuart Frost6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Roger Gardiner6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Paul Gaskell6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Dave George6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Sven Godesen6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Hannah Golding6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Stephanie Grant6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Paul Harvey6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Ryan Hickling6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Ronald Hussey6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor John Izett6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Gavin James6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Laura James6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Tony Jones6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Sean Keating6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Clare Kinnear6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Andy Konieczko6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor David Leeks6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Simon Mahaffey6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Andrew McCormick6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor John McKay6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Paul Miller6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Colin Phillimore6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor David Potter6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Dan Putty6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Colin Regan6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Terri Reid6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Ken Rhatigan6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Nicholas Robinson6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Tristan Robinson6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Venetia Rowland6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Mark Ruffell6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Clive Sanders6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Elaine Still6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Diane Taylor6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Kim Taylor6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Mark Taylor6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Ian Tilbury6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Jenny Vaux6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Gary Watts6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Janet Westbrook6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Michael Westbrook6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge6.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Council