Meeting attendance

Venue:   Council Chamber - Deanes

Contact:    Democratic Services Team
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Neil Taylor Council Staff Expected
Sue Cuerden Council Staff Expected
Rebecca Emmett Council Staff Expected
Councillor Chloe Ashfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Bean Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Bound Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Bound Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Capon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kerri Carruthers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Court Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Cousens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Onnalee Cubitt Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Hayley Eachus Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Edwards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Falconer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angie Freeman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Frankum Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Frankum Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Frost Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Gardiner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Gaskell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave George Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sven Godesen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Golding Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephanie Grant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Harvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ryan Hickling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ronald Hussey Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Izett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gavin James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Keating Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clare Kinnear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Konieczko Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Leeks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Warwick Lovegrove Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Mahaffey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew McCormick Committee Member Expected
Councillor John McKay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Phillimore Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Potter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Putty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Regan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terri Reid Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ken Rhatigan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tristan Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Ruffell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Sanders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elaine Still Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diane Taylor Chair Expected
Councillor Kim Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Tilbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jenny Vaux Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Watts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Westbrook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Westbrook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Wooldridge Committee Member Expected
Julia Leavey Secretary Expected
Ann Greaves Officer Expected