Parish councils contact information

Ashford Hill with Headley Parish Council

Contact


12 Wellington Lodge
Winkfield
Windsor
SL4 4TA

Work phone: 07714001778

Email: ashfordhillheadleypc@hotmail.co.uk

Clerk

Mr Steven Marshall

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Caroline Melanie Hellings






Committee Member

Heather Taylor






Committee Member

Graham Peter Paul Stewart






Committee Member

Joe Robert Woodford






Committee Member

Lynn Austin

Committee Member

Hamish Graham Williams






Committee Member

Rosamunde M Wilson






Ashmansworth Parish Council

Contact


2 Arkwright Close
Highclere
Newbury
Berkshire
RG20 9PD

Work phone: 01635 254492

Email: clerk@ashmansworth-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Sadie Owen (Ashmansworth PC)

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Kieron Black






Committee Member

Sally Elizabeth Burch






Chairman

Alan Cox






Committee Member

Angela Charlotte Harris






Committee Member

Andrew Bays






Basingstoke Association of Parish Councils

Contact


Oldwell House
Up Street
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2AJ

Email: chair@bdaptc.basingstoke.gov.uk

Baughurst Parish Council

Contact


51 Sheridan Crescent
Baughurst
Tadley
Hampshire
RG26 5HQ

Work phone: 0118 9812944

Email: clerk@baughurst-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Penny Waterfield

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Christopher Irvin Curtis

Committee Member

Frances Langley






Committee Member

George Whitley Porter

Committee Member

Martin Slatford

Committee Member

Stanley Terrett

Committee Member

Roger Thorpe Ward

Committee Member

Colin Grenville

Committee Member

Janette Hewitt

Committee Member

Philip Postance

Committee Member

Graham Hetherington

Bradley Parish Meeting

Contact


1 Manor Farm Cottages
Bradley

Work phone: 01256 389357

Email: bradleyparishmeeting@outlook.com

Committee Member

Jane Ballard

Committee Member

Jaqueline Smith

Bramley Parish Council

Contact


Bramley Parish Council
PO Box 6967
Tadley
RG24 4XG

Work phone: 07810 692486

Email: ParishClerk@bramleypc.co.uk

Committee Member

Bruce Andrew Ansell

Committee Member

Malcolm Bell

Committee Member

Elizabeth Capel

Committee Member

Anthony Durrant

Committee Member

Christopher Flooks

Committee Member

Iain Stuart James

Committee Member

Alan David Munday

Committee Member

Keith Oborn

Clerk

Mrs Maxta Thomas

Bramley Parish Council
PO Box 6967
Tadley

RG24 4XG

Work phone: 0118 981 5131

Work mobile: 07810 692486

Email: ParishClerk@bramleypc.co.uk

Committee Member

Chris Tomblin

Burghclere Parish Council

Contact


Portal Hall
Church Lane
Newbury
Berkshire
RG20 9HX

Email: clerk.burghclere@parish.hants.gov.uk

Committee Member

Roger Butler

Committee Member

Briony Canning

Committee Member

Richard John Carrow

Committee Member

Ian Findlay

Chairman

Peter John Harvey

Committee Member

Clifford John James

Clerk

Sarah Jones

Email: clerk@ecchinswell-pc.gov.uk

The Old Orchard,
Garrett Close,
Kingsclere,
Newbury
RG20 5SD

Phone: 01635 297421

Committee Member

Geoff Morton

Committee Member

Sandra Anne Whiting

Candovers Parish Council

Contact


3 Farriers Close
Preston Candover
Hampshire
RG25 2EZ

Work phone: 01256 389457

Email: clerk@candovers-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Wendy Simson (Preston Candover)

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Edwina Curtis Haywood

Committee Member

Susan Marriott

Committee Member

Jonathan CAF Moseley

Committee Member

Diana Peisley

Committee Member

Adam Wilmott

Chineham Parish Council

Contact


PO BOX 6275
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG22 4WJ

Work phone: 01256 474500

Email: clerk@chineham.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Sally Jackson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Marian Kathleen Adams

Committee Member

Andrew Peter John Clarke

Committee Member

Leslie Albert Fryer, Parish Councillor

Committee Member

Susan Fuller

Committee Member

Kirsty Giles

Committee Member

Paul Miller (Chineham PC)

Committee Member

Steve Oakley

Committee Member

David Thornton

Committee Member

Virginia (Ginny) Wright

Cliddesden Parish Council

Contact


2 Ash Cottages,
Newnham Road,
Newnham
Hook, Hants
RG27 9AF

Work phone: 07515 777060

Email: clerk.cliddesden@parish.hants.gov.uk

Clerk

Sue Turner ( Cliddesden)

Committee Member

Simon Richard Barker

Committee Member

Mark Gifford

Committee Member

Hazel Frances Metz

Committee Member

Alan Bernard Tyler

Dummer Parish Council

Contact


94 Windermere Avenue
Kempshott
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG22 5JH

Work phone: 01256 359299

Email: Clerk@dummerparishcouncil.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Karen Ross (Dummer)

Email: Clerk@dummerparishcouncil.gov.uk

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Barrymore Harold Dodd

Committee Member

Dr Manuela Gazzard

Committee Member

Julian Greenwood Jones

Committee Member

Derrick Frank Penny

Committee Member

Sheila Katherine Harden

East Woodhay Parish Council

Contact


Guilton Ash
Tile Barn
Woolton Hill
RG20 9UX

Email: clerk@eastwoodhay-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Susan Jane Cooper

Committee Member

Barry George David Lambert

Chairman

James Mitchell

Committee Member

John Murdoch

Committee Member

Hannelotte Teece

Committee Member

Mark Rand

Committee Member

Paul Hurst

Committee Member

Phil Jarvis

Clerk

Amy White

Guilton Ash
Tile Barn
Woolton Hill
Newbury
RG20 9UX

Ecchinswell , Sydmonton and Bishops Green Parish Council

Contact


The Old Orchard,
Garrett Close,
Kingsclere,
Newbury
RG20 5SD

Work phone: 01635 297421

Email: clerk@ecchinswell-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Sarah Jones

Email: clerk@ecchinswell-pc.gov.uk

The Old Orchard,
Garrett Close,
Kingsclere,
Newbury
RG20 5SD

Phone: 01635 297421

Committee Member

Jaqueline Elizabeth Bayliss

Committee Member

Marian Elaine Dain

Committee Member

Timothy James Slade Hall

Committee Member

Nick Owen

Committee Member

Mike Sparrow

Committee Member

Kathy Wander

Ellisfield Parish Council

Contact


Church Cottage,
Church Lane,
Ellisfield,
RG25 2QR

Work phone: 01256 381221.

Email: clerk@ellisfield.gov.uk

Clerk

Sylvia Raine (Joint Clerk)

Email: clerk@ellisfield.gov.uk

Church Cottage,
Church Lane,
Ellisfield,

RG25 2QR

Phone: 01256 381221

Clerk

Peter Raine (Joint Clerk)

Email: clerk@ellisfield.gov.uk

Church Cottage,
Church Lane,
Ellisfield,

RG25 2QR

Phone: 01256 381221

Committee Member

Caroline Cazenove

Committee Member

Victoria Jacqueline Reed

Committee Member

Rosemary Taplin

Committee Member

Gavin Park Weir

Committee Member

Timothy Whitmore Newton Guinness

Committee Member

Andrew Swanston

Farleigh Wallop Parish Meeting

Contact


C/O The Farleigh Wallop Estate Office
Farleigh Wallop
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2HU

Work phone: 01256 321026

Email: estatemanager@portsmouthestates.co.uk

Clerk

T Earl of Portsmouth

Work phone: 01256 321026

Email: estatemanager@portsmouthestates.co.uk

C/O The Farleigh Wallop Estate Office
Farleigh Wallop
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2HU

Hampshire Association of Parish and Town Councils

Contact


C/O Eastleigh Borough Council
Floor 2 Eastleigh House
Eastleigh
Hampshire
SO50 9YN

Work phone: 02380 688061

Email: hampshirealc@eastleigh.gov.uk

Hannington Parish Council

Contact


The Laurels
West Park
Stoke Fleming
Devon
TQ6 0RZ

Email: clerk@hannington-hants-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Robert Finlayson

Committee Member

Janusz Robert Hertz

Committee Member

Clare Kinnear

Committee Member

Simon Renny Taylor

Committee Member

Oliver Larminie

Clerk

Leonie Browne (Hannington)

The Laurels
West Park
Stoke Fleming
Devon
TQ6 0RZ

Email: clerk@hannington-hants-pc.gov.uk

Hartley Wespall Parish Council

Contact

Paul Newberry
2 Mill Lane
Hartley Wespool
Hook
Hampshire
RG27 0BQ

Work phone: 07774 741421

Email: clerk@hartleywespallpc.org

Committee Member

John Bond

Committee Member

Rupert Francis Anthony Fisher

Clerk

Paul Burgess Newberry

Committee Member

Richard Michael Otley Webster

Herriard Parish Council

Contact


Tile Barn
Herriard
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2PE

Work phone: 01256 381333

Email: clerk@herriard-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Mr Gareth Davies

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Michael James Branigan

Committee Member

Gemma Mary Hounsell

Committee Member

Robert William Ives

Committee Member

John Tristram Loveys Jervoise

Committee Member

Nicholas David Owen White

Highclere Parish Council

Contact


3 Penwood Heights
Penwood
Newbury
Berkshire
RG20 9EY

Email: parish.clerk@highclerepc.uk

Clerk

Mrs S Edwards

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Charles Michael Jenkins

Committee Member

Bradley William Norton

Committee Member

John Stoker

Committee Member

Michael York

Committee Member

Jane Smith

Committee Member

Camilla Nicholls

Committee Member

Julia Easton

Hurstbourne Priors Parish Council

Contact


The Fairground
Weyhill
Andover
Hampshire
SP11 0QN

Work phone: 01264 772460

Email: richard.waterman150@btinternet.com

Clerk

Mr R Waterman

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Jeffrey David Broomfield

Committee Member

Charles James Coryton Ekins

Committee Member

Clare Juliet Read

Committee Member

Peter Smail

Committee Member

Susan Sorby

Committee Member

Sarah Wyatt-Tilby

Kingsclere Parish Council

Contact


Council Offices
37 George Street
Kingsclere
Newbury
RG20 5NH

Work phone: 01635 298634

Email: clerk@kingsclere-pc.org.uk

Clerk

Mrs Louise Porton

37 George Street
Kingsclere
RG20 5NH


Phone: 01635 298634

Committee Member

Michael Farey

Committee Member

Clive Anthony Mussett

Committee Member

Nicola Peach

Committee Member

Raymond Peach

Committee Member

Adam Giles Price

Committee Member

Fiona Marian Sawyer

Committee Member

John Richard Sawyer

Committee Member

Susan Anne Adams

Committee Member

Ian James Robert Bowes

Laverstoke and Freefolk Parish Council

Contact


The Parish Office
Lady Rose Hall
Laverstoke
Hampshire
RG28 7NY

Work phone: 07563 942360

Email: laverstokeclerk@gmail.com

Clerk

Ms Nicky Nicklin

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

David James Ellis

Committee Member

Philip Hough

Committee Member

James Neill Morrison

Committee Member

Joanne Kemp Probut

Committee Member

Charles Hugh Anthony Seligman

Committee Member

James Bretel

Litchfield and Woodcott Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr James Nicholson
Woodcott House
Upper Woodcott
Whitchurch
Hampshire
RG28 7PY

Work phone: 01635 250518

Email: james.nicholson@danegrove.com

Mapledurwell and Up Nately Parish Council

Contact


2 Ash Cottage
Newnham Road
Newnham
Hampshire
RG27 9AF

Email: clerk.mapledurwellupnately@parish.hants.gov.uk

Clerk

Sue Turner (Mapledurwell and Up Nately)

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Robin James Best

Committee Member

Lorna Cuthill

Committee Member

David Martin Ellison

Committee Member

Thomas Horsey

Committee Member

Alan Charles C Hutton

Committee Member

Hugo Cubitt

Monk Sherborne Parish Council

Contact


28 Dukes Ride
Silchester
Reading
Berkshire
RG7 2PY

Work phone: 07721 076186

Email: mspcclerk@gmail.com

Clerk

Mrs Cally Morris

Work phone: 07721 076186

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Peter Boyle

Committee Member

Richard Stanley Gibson

Committee Member

Lord Bill Hayter

Committee Member

Andrew Lennard

Mortimer West End Parish Council

Contact


71 Pelican Road
Pamber Heath
Tadley
RG26 3EL

Work phone: 0118 970 1576

Email: parishclerk@mortimerwestendpc.org.uk

Clerk

Christine McGarvie

Email: parishclerk@mortimerwestendpc.org.uk

71 Pelican Road
Pamber Heath


RG26 3EL

Phone: 0118 970 1576

Committee Member

John Arthur Robertson

Chairman

Nicholas John Thurlow

Committee Member

Andrew Gawaine Arthur

Committee Member

Jonathon Victor Bray

Committee Member

David Lister

Newnham Parish Council

Contact


2 Ash Cottage
Newnham Road
Newnham
Hampshire
RG27 9AF

Work phone: 07515 777060

Email: clerk.newnham@parish.hants.gov.uk

Committee Member

Pauline Hedges

Clerk

Ms Sue Turner (Newnham)

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

John Ashworth

Committee Member

Paul Gaskell

Committee Member

June James

Committee Member

Gareth David Wilson

Committee Member

Richard Wilson

Newtown Parish Council

Contact


Trackways
Newtown Common
Newbury
Berkshire
RG20 9DA

Work phone: 01635 36219

Email: clerk@newtown-pc.org.uk

Clerk

Sally Scrivener

Trackways
Newtown Common
Newbury

RG20 9DA

Phone: 01635 36219

Committee Member

Nicholas Adlam

Committee Member

Simon Andrew Betts

Committee Member

Timothy Anthony Kelleher

Committee Member

Anthony Eugene Peter Webb

Committee Member

Sean Patrick Curry

Committee Member

Tom Reseigh

North Waltham Parish Council

Contact


6 Longfield Close
North Waltham
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2EL

Work phone: 01256397188

Email: clerk@northwaltham.info

Clerk

Rosemary Coulter

Committee Member

Geoffrey A Chapman

Committee Member

Sally Ann Evans

Committee Member

Judith McGinley

Committee Member

Adele Louise Florence Stevenson

Committee Member

Peter Watson Waggett

Committee Member

Jennifer Hordon

Oakley and Deane Parish Council

Contact


87a Oakley Lane
Oakley
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG23 7JT

Work phone: 01256 780886

Email: oakleydeanepc@gmail.com

Clerk

Ms Barbara Bedford

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Rosalyn B Blackman

Committee Member

Laurence Bealing

Committee Member

Frederick Alfred Bullions

Committee Member

Ian James Ellison

Committee Member

Graeme Roger Hewitt

Committee Member

Androulla Johnstone

Committee Member

Geoffrey David Law

Committee Member

David Timothy Parry

Committee Member

Diane J Tofts

Committee Member

Richard Startin

Committee Member

Stephen William Harding

Committee Member

John Paler

Old Basing and Lychpit Parish Council

Contact


The Pavillion
Recreation Ground ,The Street , Old Basing
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG24 7DA

Work phone: 01256 462847

Email: clerk@oldbasing.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Sandra Tuck

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Peter Bloyce

Committee Member

Kerry-Ann Chamberlain

Committee Member

Stephen Guy Durman

Committee Member

Mark Stephen Oszczyk

Committee Member

Vera Riley-Shaw

Committee Member

David Whiter

Committee Member

Roger Doust

Committee Member

John Robinson

Committee Member

Alan Renwick

Overton Parish Council

Contact


Oak Tree Lodge
Roundwood ,Micheldever
Winchester
Hampshire
SO21 3BA

Work phone: 01256 771919

Email: clerk@overtonparishcouncil.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Laura Harley

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Peter Michael Baker

Committee Member

Gary Beecham

Committee Member

Stuart L Chessell

Committee Member

Colin Francis Fowles

Committee Member

Margaret R Oram

Committee Member

Colin John William Phillimore

Committee Member

Valda Alexandrine Margaret Stevens

Committee Member

Ian Tilbury (Overton PC)

Committee Member

Anne Elizabeth Phillips

Committee Member

Jane Dooley

Committee Member

Stuart Ford

Committee Member

Richard Cook

Pamber Parish Council

Contact


Onsons House
Andover Road
Faberstown
Wiltshire
SP11 9PD

Work phone: 07920 787170

Email: clerk@pamber-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Leonie Browne

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Roger David Gardiner (Pamber PC)

Committee Member

Chris Goss

Committee Member

Mary Hale

Committee Member

Philip John Kingston

Committee Member

George James Collis March

Committee Member

George McGarvie

Committee Member

David William Snook

Committee Member

Trevor Young

Committee Member

Simon Freckingham Greaves

Committee Member

Robert Lissmann

Committee Member

Doreen Quilter

Popham Parish Meeting

Contact


Popham Court
Popham Court Lane
Popham, Winchester
Hampshire
SO21 3BJ

Work phone: 01256 397462

Email: sballard@vernham.ltd.uk

Clerk

Mr S Ballard

(Address not supplied)

Preston Candover and Nutley Parish Council

Contact


3 Farriers Close
Preston Candover
Hampshire
RG25 2EZ

Email: clerk@prestoncandoverandnutley-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Wendy Simson (Preston Candover)

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Charles Christopher Gilbert Bradshaw

Committee Member

Ruth Elaine Chattell

Committee Member

Robert Stephen Marks

Committee Member

Patricia Owencroft

Committee Member

Daphne Mary Prosser

Rooksdown Parish Council

Contact

Email: Parish.Clerk@rooksdown.org.uk

Committee Member

Douglas Peter How

Committee Member

Daniel Harris

Committee Member

Timothy John Botten

Committee Member

Paul Lovett

Committee Member

Paul Mahoney

Committee Member

Scott Mason

Committee Member

Jonathan David Payne

Committee Member

Pujitha Jasti

Clerk

Martin Whittaker

Committee Member

Norman Gordon Morris

Sherborne St John Parish Council

Contact


West End House
West End Green
Reading
RG7 2DP

Work phone: 07714 770 940

Email: clerk@sherbornestjohn-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Penny Mayo (Sherborne St John)

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Linda Agnew, Parish Councillor

Committee Member

Carl Davies

Committee Member

Richard Morgan

Committee Member

Natasha Rougier

Committee Member

Rose Cooper

Sherfield on Loddon Parish Council

Contact


PO Box 6862
Basingstoke
RG24 4QZ

Work phone: 01256 842662

Email: clerk@sherfieldonloddon-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Karen Ross (Sherfield)

Committee Member

John Reginald Attwood

Committee Member

Bruce Batting

Committee Member

Diana Effiong

Committee Member

Richard Thomas Gaiger

Committee Member

Venetia Ann Rowland

Committee Member

John Marrack Darker

Committee Member

Andrew Reginald William Morgan

Sherfield Park Parish Council

Contact


The Parish Office
30 Sunwood Drive
Sherfield on Loddon
Hook
RG27 0FP

Work phone: 07421704209

Email: clerk@sherfieldparkparishcouncil.gov.uk

Clerk

Steve Vaux

Committee Member

Quintin Alvares

Committee Member

Herbert WE Goodenough

Committee Member

Audrey Suzanne Gordon

Committee Member

Jennifer Anne Vaux

Committee Member

Joyce Pamela Bowyer

Committee Member

William Damian Stuart Rouse

Committee Member

Oana Corina Beattie

Silchester Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07470 809086

Email: clerk@silchester.org

Chair

Simon Mahaffey

Vice-Chair

Janet Earl

Vice-Chair

Michael Baldock

Committee Member

Paul Raymond Miles

Committee Member

Richard David George Westwood

Committee Member

David Livingstone

Clerk

Chris Gunnell

Committee Member

Paul WIlliam Roper

St Mary Bourne Parish Council

Contact


The Parish Office
The Village Centre
Andover
Hampshire
SP11 6BE

Work phone: 01264 738039

Email: clerk@stmarybourne-pc.gov.uk

Clerk

Jo Exelby

Committee Member

Bridget Ann Culley

Committee Member

Catherine Dixon

Committee Member

Anthony Peter Grunsell

Committee Member

David George Armstrong Peart

Committee Member

Anthony William Styles

Committee Member

Carole Marie Whitlock

Committee Member

Gwendoline Randall

Committee Member

Kevin Fullerton

Committee Member

Oliver Madge

Steventon Parish Council

Contact


Ivied Cottage
Steventon
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 3BA

Email: steventonpc@hotmail.com

Clerk

Rosina Ann Forde

(Address not supplied)

Chairman

Peter Lees

Committee Member

Harriet Cathleen Aldridge

Committee Member

Michael Everton-Browne

Vice-Chair

Tony Carter

Committee Member

Rosina Ann Forde

Stratfield Saye Parish Council

Contact


Oakridge
New Street
Stratfield Saye
Reading
RG7 2EJ

Email: clerk@stratfieldsaye-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Ian Pearson

Committee Member

Geoffrey Preston

Committee Member

Norma Jean Elizabeth Carruthers

Committee Member

Nicolas George Hall

Committee Member

Amanda Harborne

Committee Member

Charlotte Toosey

Chairman

Andrew Speed

Clerk

Louise Webb

Committee Member

Desmond Roy Best

Committee Member

Michael Toms

Stratfield Turgis Parish Meeting

Contact


Potters Cottage
Potters Lane
Stratfield Turgis
Hook , Hampshire
RG27 0AB

Work phone: 01256 882351

Email: chair@stratfieldturgis.org.uk

Clerk

Mrs S Campbell

(Address not supplied)

Tadley Town Council

Contact


Tadley Town Council
2 Franklin Avenue
Tadley
Hampshire
RG26 4ET

Work phone: 0118 9813360

Email: clerk@tadleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Nicola Flake

Clerk

Nicki Barry

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anthony Bower

Committee Member

Avril Burdett

Committee Member

Anthony Flahive

Committee Member

Ian Edward Hankinson

Committee Member

David Leeks (Tadley TC)

Committee Member

Warwick Godfrey Lovegrove

Committee Member

John Moss

Committee Member

Susan Mullan

Committee Member

Joan Margaret Page

Committee Member

Josephine Barbara Slimin, Town Councillor

Committee Member

Richard Charlick

Committee Member

Mandy Atkinson

Tunworth Parish Meeting

Contact


The Old Post Office
Tunworth
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2NB

Email: tunworthparishclerk@gmail.com

Chairman

D Taylor

Email: tunworthparishchairman@gmail.com

Beechcroft
Tunworth
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2NB

Upton Grey Parish Council

Contact


Chippington Cottage,
Weston Road,
Upton Grey,
Hampshire,
RG25 2RJ

Work phone: 01256 861371

Email: clerk@uptongreyparishcouncil.co.uk

Clerk

Beverley Bridgman

Email: clerk@uptongreyparishcouncil.co.uk

Chippington Cottage,
Weston Road,
Basingstoke,
Hampshire,
RG25 2RJ

Phone: 01256 861 371

Committee Member

Paul Gray

Committee Member

David Janaway

Committee Member

Nicholas John Ralls

Committee Member

John David Arnold Wallinger

Committee Member

Charles Holroyd

Weston Corbett and Weston Patrick Parish Meeting

Contact


Weston Mark
Weston Road
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG22 2RJ

Email: r.i.turner@westonmark.co.uk

Clerk

Mr Ian Turner

(Address not supplied)

Whitchurch Town Council

Contact


The Town Hall
Newbury Street
Whitchurch
Hampshire
RG28 7DW

Email: clerks@whitchurch-hampshire-tc.gov.uk

Clerk

Mrs Karen Bleazard

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

John Philip Buckley

Committee Member

Sharon Egan

Committee Member

Claire Isbester

Committee Member

Barry John Jackman

Committee Member

Andrew Klemz

Committee Member

Fiona Nicolson

Committee Member

John Gordon Lionel Wall

Committee Member

Maurice Clifford Berridge

Committee Member

Linda Stepney

Committee Member

Tracy Woodruff

Winslade Parish Meeting

Contact


Winslade Down
Winslade
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG25 2NE

Work phone: 01256 381203

Email: john@winslade.org

Clerk

Mr John Raymond

(Address not supplied)

Wootton St Lawrence Parish Council

Contact


19 Sandys Close
Basingstoke
RG22 6AR

Work phone: 07818 405193

Email: clerkwoottonstlawrencepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Kirsty Shaw

Email: clerkwoottonstlawrencepc@gmail.com

19 Sandys Close
Basingstoke


RG22 6AR

Phone: 07818 405193

Committee Member

Sarah Anne Curtis

Committee Member

John Lewis Davies

Committee Member

Jennifer Ann Englefield

Committee Member

Charlotte Greaves

Committee Member

Jane Elizabeth James

Committee Member

Christopher Fenner